Pousada Gagno
3.6 km from Pedra Azul State Park, Pousada Gagno Domingos Martins hotel includes 8 rooms. Guests travelling by car can also use parking on site.
The inn gives access to the Rota do Lagarto, which is nearly 10 minutes away by car. There is the Pedra Azul State Park 3.1 km from this Domingos Martins hotel.
The rooms at the Pousada Gagno have a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with a minibar fridge for your convenience. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, the bathrooms also come with a shower cap and bath sheets.
Guests can enjoy South American dishes at Fardim Culinaria Capixaba, which is around 5 minutes' walk away.
- Local attractions
- Bosque das Cerejeiras3465 km
- Pedra Azul3887 km
- Pedra Azul State Park3476 km
- Marietta Delicatessen3070 km
- Pedra das Flores4969 km
- Parque Estadual de Pedra Azul3018 km
- Rota do Lagarto3061 km
- Sitio Heranca Agroturismo3815 km
- Airports
- Vitoria110 km
Facilities
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Patio
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Pousada Gagno hotel?
Guests of Pousada Gagno hotel can use complimentary private parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in the Pousada Gagno hotel?
Guests of the Pousada Gagno hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in Pousada Gagno hotel?
Pousada Gagno hotel guests should check out at 12:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Pousada Gagno hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Pousada Gagno hotel is $88. - ❓
Which method of payment is available at the Domingos Martins inn?
Guests of the Domingos Martins inn can pay using Mastercard, Visa, and Elo Creditcard as well as other payment methods. - 🚪
What kind of rooms does the hotel offer?
The hotel offers Deluxe Queen Room, Deluxe Triple Room, and Double Room to choose from.